2018青岛晚报围棋五一级位赛成绩(城阳赛区)
3-6级组
编号 姓名 性别 积分 对手分 总得分 直胜 名次 等级
39 姚弘毅 男 10 30 11.00 1 1级
15 王梓驭 男 10 26 10.20 2 1级
4 张朔 男 8 32 9.40 3 1级
29 宋炟呈 男 8 32 9.40 3 1级
1 宋书桥 男 8 30 9.00 5 1级
34 李訸 男 8 30 9.00 5 1级
26 纪仁尚 男 8 28 8.60 7 1级
27 王小菡 女 8 26 8.20 8 2级
45 杨景奥 男 6 36 8.20 8 2级
7 刘丞铭 男 6 32 7.40 10 2级
17 孙显成 男 6 32 7.40 10 2级
23 刘雨菲 女 6 32 7.40 10 2级
33 蒋思越 男 8 22 7.40 10 2级
46 陈弘恩 男 8 22 7.40 10 2级
19 宋炟讳 男 6 28 6.60 20 14 2级
20 刘春晖 男 6 28 6.60 15 2级
18 胡少川 男 6 26 6.20 16 2级
32 戴浩宇 男 6 26 6.20 16 2级
3 王浩然 男 6 24 5.80 18 2级
35 袁睿 男 6 24 5.80 18 2级
38 魏延昭 男 6 22 5.40 20 2级
21 蒋淏名 男 4 30 5.00 21 2级
24 徐馨 女 6 20 5.00 21 2级
41 徐溱 男 4 30 5.00 21 2级
22 李允浩 男 6 18 4.60 24 3级
6 姜蕴泽 男 4 26 4.20 26 3级
9 郭佰坤 男 4 26 4.20 26 3级
16 姜懿宸 男 4 26 4.20 26 3级
31 范致成 男 4 26 4.20 26 3级
37 孙正昊 男 4 24 3.80 31 3级
8 刘家良 男 4 22 3.40 32 3级
10 许涵珺 女 4 22 3.40 32 3级
14 梁经仑 男 4 22 3.40 32 3级
5 孙奥 男 4 20 3.00 35 3级
40 王浩霖 男 4 28 2.60 36 3级
25 孙祎祥 男 2 28 2.60 36 3级
11 周子跃 男 2 28 2.60 36 3级
43 栾旻烨 男 4 16 2.20 38 3级
28 江继丞 男 2 24 1.80 39 3级
30 张涵 男 2 24 1.80 39 3级
42 马王文鑫 男 4 12 1.40 41 3级
2 吴明杰 男 2 20 1.00 42 3级
12 朱豫 男 2 16 0.20 43 3级
44 高玉卓 男 0 26 0.20 43 3级
36 孙汝琳 男 2 14 -0.20 45 3级
13 陈佳昀 女 0 20 -1.00 46 3级
7-9级A组
编号 团队 姓名 积分 对手分 总得分 直胜 名次 等级
33 刘海峰 彭浩宸 10 32 11.40 1 3级
10 刘海峰 梁子睿 8 36 10.20 2 4级
12 刘海峰 梁曦哲 8 34 9.80 3 4级
29 刘海峰 邹隽逸 8 30 9.00 4 4级
9 刘海峰 相一帆 8 28 8.60 5 5级
14 纪尚刚 徐千乘 8 26 8.20 6 5级
19 崂山 王翊霖 8 26 8.20 6 5级
3 河套 梁子轩 6 32 7.40 8 5级
8 纪尚刚 李泽钊 6 30 7.00 9 6级
32 纪尚刚 郭梓逸 6 30 7.00 9 6级
23 刘海峰 蒲昱良 6 28 6.60 11 6级
5 纪尚刚 肖程文 6 26 6.20 12 6级
30 刘任 程晟泰 6 26 6.20 12 6级
11 崂山 王泽瑞 6 24 5.80 14 6级
27 河套 王梓浩 6 22 5.40 15 6级
18 刘任 朱博亚 4 30 5.00 17 16 6级
17 崂山 崔新坤 6 20 5.00 17 6级
4 刘海峰 崔明哲 4 28 4.60 18 6级
2 刘海峰 栾承远 4 26 4.20 19 6级
13 崂山 李柯勋 4 26 4.20 19 6级
20 河套 范昊轩 4 26 4.20 19 6级
21 纪尚刚 李静怡 4 26 4.20 19 6级
31 崂山 林渤景 4 26 4.20 19 6级
6 刘海峰 姜奕名 4 24 3.80 24 7级
34 纪尚刚 尹福润 4 20 3.00 25 7级
7 纪尚刚 王兆熙 4 16 2.20 26 7级
1 崂山 辛文 4 14 1.80 27 7级
26 刘任 王丽媛 4 14 1.80 27 7级
16 纪尚刚 刘儒蓺 2 22 1.40 29 7级
24 崂山 王浩宇 2 20 1.00 30 7级
28 崂山 李郁璨 2 18 0.60 31 7级
15 刘任 李一宁 2 14 -0.20 32 7级
22 崂山 刘钰栋 0 20 -1.00 33 7级
7-9级B组
编号 团队 姓名 积分 对手分 总得分 直胜 名次 等级
7 纪尚刚 马国豪 10 32 11.40 1 3级
6 崂山 张汉麟 10 26 10.20 2 3级
12 纪尚刚 刘峻熙 8 34 9.80 3 4级
28 崂山 李浩然 8 32 9.40 4 4级
16 崂山 宋惠泽 8 30 9.00 5 4级
31 纪尚刚 王法睿 6 34 7.80 6 5级
11 纪尚刚 朱本越 6 32 7.40 7 5级
3 崂山 苏乃谦 6 30 7.00 8 5级
14 河套 于铭硕 8 20 7.00 8 5级
17 河套 贾轶轩 6 30 7.00 8 5级
25 刘海峰 刘博 6 28 6.60 11 6级
10 崂山 陈可瀚 6 26 6.20 12 6级
1 刘海峰 罗梓月 6 24 5.80 13 6级
21 纪尚刚 宋浩 6 24 5.80 13 6级
27 刘任 徐艺洋 6 24 5.80 13 6级
18 刘海峰 彭子俊 6 22 5.40 16 6级
22 崂山 赵翀 4 32 5.40 16 6级
32 刘任 张根茂 6 22 5.40 16 6级
30 崂山 孟弈晓 6 18 4.60 19 6级
33 崂山 许萌煊 4 28 4.60 19 6级
4 纪尚刚 位宜宸 4 24 3.80 21 7级
29 河套 葛安冉 4 24 3.80 21 7级
8 崂山 王肇岩 4 22 3.40 23 7级
9 刘海峰 彭慧 4 22 3.40 23 7级
15 崂山 韩雨家 4 22 3.40 23 7级
24 刘海峰 杜振翔 4 22 3.40 23 7级
13 刘任 管西鑫 2 28 2.60 27 7级
19 刘海峰 李嫣冉 2 26 2.20 28 7级
34 纪尚刚 高健浩 4 16 2.20 28 7级
5 刘海峰 尹铭浩 2 22 1.40 30 7级
26 崂山 李知兼 2 22 1.40 30 7级
20 刘任 杨博文 2 14 -0.20 32 7级
23 刘海峰 林栽丞 0 20 -1.00 33 7级
2 崂山 许益恺 0 18 -1.40 34 7级
定级A组
编号 姓名 积分 对手分 总得分 直胜 名次 等级
21 付翔宇 10 30 11.00 1 6级
7 金旷 8 30 9.00 2 7级
4 李昊恩 8 28 8.60 3 7级
14 于润楠 8 24 7.80 4 7级
18 陈浩然 6 32 7.40 27 5 7级
27 舒梓恩 6 32 7.40 6 7级
2 薛玺源 8 20 7.00 7 7级
6 韩傲锦 6 30 7.00 7 7级
28 王子航 8 20 7.00 7 7级
32 张梦甜 8 20 7.00 7 7级
16 张耕砚 6 28 6.60 11 7级
26 孙子骞 6 28 6.60 11 7级
10 盛翔远 6 26 6.20 13 8级
12 张厚知 6 26 6.20 13 8级
13 申贽霖 4 36 6.20 13 8级
29 山译程 6 22 5.40 16 8级
8 陈乐之 4 28 4.60 17 8级
11 刘锦轩 6 18 4.60 17 8级
17 刘锦源 6 18 4.60 17 8级
3 王姝涵 6 26 3.80 23 8级
22 李政烨 4 28 4.60 17 8级
30 任家瑞 4 28 4.60 17 8级
25 辛岳霖 4 24 3.80 23 8级
33 杨业鑫 4 24 3.80 23 8级
24 宋佳泽 4 22 3.40 19 26 9级
19 刘瀚霖 4 22 3.40 27 9级
23 夏晞儿 2 24 4.20 22 9级
31 石泽萌 2 30 3.00 28 9级
5 杨靖霖 4 18 2.60 29 9级
1 张耕贤 2 26 2.20 30 9级
9 顿恭赫 2 20 1.00 31 9级
34 刘益合 2 18 0.60 32 9级
15 樊昱辰 0 26 0.20 33 9级
20 周冠宇 0 18 -1.40 34 9级
定级B组
编号 姓名 积分 对手分 总得分 直胜 名次 等级
17 付翰闻 10 32 11.40 1 6级
33 付宇 10 28 10.60 2 6级
3 李昊瑞 8 26 8.20 3 7级
1 岳阳 6 34 7.80 4 7级
21 王子赫 6 34 7.80 4 7级
22 高浩然 8 24 7.80 4 7级
10 江禹泽 8 22 7.40 7 7级
18 秦瀚霖 8 22 7.40 7 7级
26 盛铂涵 8 22 7.40 7 7级
24 李皓泽 6 30 7.00 10 7级
2 罗功赫 6 28 6.60 11 7级
6 赵奥帆 6 26 6.20 12 8级
11 李昊轩 6 26 6.20 12 8级
14 梅家菥 6 26 6.20 12 8级
12 彭慧 6 24 5.80 15 8级
7 臧梓诚 4 30 5.00 16 8级
32 孙建晖 4 30 5.00 16 8级
15 郝国宇 4 28 4.60 18 8级
29 仇涵蕾 4 28 4.60 18 8级
30 常浩然 4 28 4.60 18 8级
4 徐铖泽 4 26 4.20 21 8级
8 董晨帅 6 16 4.20 21 8级
31 马艺菡 6 16 4.20 21 8级
13 姜全睿 4 24 3.80 24 9级
34 林栽希 4 24 3.80 24 9级
23 李梓慕 4 22 3.40 26 9级
27 刘紫睿 2 28 2.60 27 9级
19 康可昕 2 26 2.20 28 9级
28 王辰 4 12 1.40 29 9级
9 沈皓瑜 0 30 1.00 30 9级
16 吴灿豪 2 18 0.60 31 9级
20 刘俊贤 2 16 0.20 32 9级
定级C组
编号 姓名 积分 对手分 总得分 直胜 名次 等级
18 李星烨 10 38 12.60 1 6级
29 李广斌 8 34 9.80 2 7级
17 王纪泽 8 32 9.40 3 7级
3 白碧萌 8 30 9.00 4 7级
27 汪圣哲 8 30 9.00 4 7级
16 王浩哲 6 36 8.20 6 7级
6 李敏 8 24 7.80 7 7级
14 韩昊宇 6 28 6.60 8 7级
19 刘欣湉 6 28 6.60 8 7级
8 张瑨煊 6 26 6.20 10 7级
32 邹良昊 6 26 6.20 10 7级
4 刘育豪 6 24 5.80 12 8级
15 李丛依 6 24 5.80 12 8级
20 张旭涵 6 22 5.40 14 8级
22 王俊芃 6 22 5.40 14 8级
25 纪尊博 6 22 5.40 14 8级
7 魏泽铭 4 30 5.00 17 8级
24 李金哲 4 24 3.80 18 8级
30 朱钰婷 4 24 3.80 18 8级
1 刘沣霆 4 22 3.40 20 9级
9 刘承瑜 4 22 3.40 20 9级
10 蓝天泽 4 22 3.40 20 9级
13 王靖和 4 22 3.40 20 9级
23 孙钲尭 4 22 3.40 20 9级
28 李坤鹏 4 22 3.40 20 9级
11 王喆 4 20 3.00 26 9级
5 舒语桐 2 24 1.80 27 9级
21 李元睿 2 24 1.80 27 9级
26 刘佳诚 2 20 1.00 29 9级
2 杨昊锟 2 18 0.60 30 9级
31 赵科涵 2 18 0.60 30 9级
12 孙浩真 0 20 -1.00 32 9级 |