青岛晚报围棋秋季定升级赛(乐文汇赛场)
定级A组名次表
编号 姓名 积分 对手分 总得分 直胜 名次 级位
32 任楚轩 10 36 12.20 1 6
49 王馨然(女) 10 32 11.40 2 6
7 刘一丹(女) 10 30 11.38 3 6
17 郑子函 8 34 9.80 4 7
35 黄炳中 8 32 9.40 5 7
21 杨淞皓 8 30 9.00 6 7
33 周明泽 8 30 9.00 7 7
24 王宇晨 8 28 8.60 8 7
4 周沫 8 26 8.20 9 7
36 袁茂铨 6 34 7.80 11 7
3 刘昊宇 6 32 9.40 4 7
29 胡皓轩 6 34 7.80 11 7
23 王彦镔(女) 6 30 7.00 13 7
31 孙英瀚 6 30 7.00 13 7
48 王钧皓 6 30 7.00 13 7
9 陈佳怡(女) 6 28 6.60 16 8
37 吴宇轩 6 28 6.60 16 8
51 腾飞 6 28 6.60 16 8
5 王政淳 6 26 6.20 19 8
30 闫智帆(女) 6 26 6.20 19 8
42 卢宏浩 6 26 6.20 19 8
8 柴绅义 6 24 5.80 22 8
15 陈思亦 6 24 5.80 22 8
14 江茗玥(女) 6 22 5.40 24 8
18 李准 6 22 5.40 24 8
28 崔恒翔 6 22 5.40 24 8
22 姜怡辰(女) 4 28 4.60 27 8
50 田博文 4 28 4.60 27 8
1 陶昌源 4 26 4.20 29 8
19 杨珈宁 4 26 4.20 29 8
26 史儒童(女) 4 26 4.20 29 8
44 盖呈绮 4 26 4.20 29 8
10 历安茗 4 24 3.80 33 8
12 陈力 4 22 3.40 34 8
43 吕文瀚 4 22 3.40 34 8
46 王三立 4 22 3.40 34 8
20 雷昊阳 4 20 3.00 37 9
38 李波萱(女) 4 20 3.00 37 9
47 林佳徐 4 20 3.00 37 9
2 陈浩宇 4 18 2.60 40 9
6 亓玺珺 4 18 2.60 40 9
45 于东朋 4 18 2.60 40 9
13 王天祥 2 24 1.80 43 9
16 张溢焕 2 24 1.80 43 9
34 姜沣恺 2 24 1.80 43 9
27 王伟吏 2 20 1.00 46 9
39 纪天鹏 2 20 1.00 46 9
11 谷世恩(女) 2 18 0.60 48 9
25 杨帆 2 18 0.60 48 9
40 潘可欣(女) 2 14 -0.20 50 9
41 周雨阳 0 16 -1.80 51 9
定级B组名次表
编号 姓名 积分 对手分 总得分 直胜 名次 级位
28 张奚翔 10 32 11.40 1 6
8 孙晗榕(女) 8 38 10.60 2 7
30 纪文轩 8 32 9.40 2 7
44 董梓蒙 8 32 9.40 3 7
48 姜赫 8 32 9.40 4 7
13 杨乐骞 8 30 9.00 5 7
7 杨博谚 8 28 8.60 6 7
43 张奚玮 8 28 8.60 7 7
25 焦柏淙 8 26 8.20 9 7
18 张熙茹(女) 6 34 7.80 10 7
45 李敏(女) 6 34 7.80 10 7
15 张智洋 6 30 7.00 12 7
31 王辰晨(女) 8 20 7.00 12 7
2 纪晓琳(女) 6 28 6.60 14 7
11 王嘉林 6 28 6.60 14 7
12 王普 6 28 6.60 14 7
41 尹奕濠 6 28 6.60 17 7
36 陈业臻 6 26 6.20 18 8
39 张睦洋 6 26 6.20 18 8
50 刘佳祥 6 26 6.20 18 8
5 王启发 6 24 5.80 21 8
17 林滋钦 6 24 5.80 21 8
29 邓嘉轩 6 24 5.80 21 8
37 孙赫(女) 6 24 5.80 21 8
34 石轶玮 4 32 5.40 25 8
52 王子范 6 22 5.40 25 8
10 刘承硕 4 28 4.60 27 8
22 王中睿 4 28 4.60 27 8
26 欧宸豪 4 28 4.60 27 8
33 任俊屹 6 16 4.20 20 30 8
20 张梓萱(女) 4 26 4.20 31 8
4 李祎晨 4 24 3.80 32 8
14 郝奕雯(女) 4 24 3.80 32 8
46 任展 4 24 3.80 32 8
19 王相哲 4 22 3.40 35 8
38 曹振豪 4 22 3.40 35 8
3 邓铂澄 4 20 3.00 37 8
9 许曦仁(女) 4 20 3.00 37 8
16 路敦腾 4 20 3.00 37 8
23 刘宗翰 4 20 3.00 37 8
21 王翌修 4 16 2.20 41 9
35 王庆东 4 16 2.20 41 9
40 彭康锐 2 26 2.20 41 9
42 李映璋 2 26 2.20 41 9
27 王丰寿 2 24 1.80 45 9
47 彭子涵 2 24 1.80 45 9
6 乔浩洋 2 20 1.00 47 9
24 赵家毅 2 20 1.00 47 9
1 唐启翔 2 18 0.60 49 9
49 刘力衡 2 18 0.60 49 9
51 刘诺阳 2 14 -0.20 51 9
32 冯子轩 0 20 -1.00 52 9
7-9级A组名次表
编号 姓名 积分 对手分 总得分 直胜 名次 级位
32 林浚恩 10 30 11.00 1 3
5 邓禹涵(女) 10 28 10.60 36 2 3
36 孙一凡 8 38 10.60 3 4
18 王纪泽 8 34 9.80 4 4
9 董一繁 8 30 9.00 5 5
17 盛铂涵 8 28 8.60 6 5
35 薛玺源 8 28 8.60 6 5
41 王昊伦 8 26 8.20 8 5
20 王浩哲 6 34 7.80 9 5
34 陈乐之 6 32 7.40 10 5
11 李昊轩 6 28 6.60 11 6
24 李昊恩 6 28 6.60 11 6
37 纪尊博 6 28 6.60 11 6
1 薄岚 6 26 6.20 14 6
7 姜全睿 6 26 6.20 14 6
16 岳阳 6 26 6.20 14 6
29 张厚知 6 24 5.80 17 6
31 辛岳霖 6 24 5.80 17 6
6 夏阳 6 22 5.40 19 6
27 刘锦轩 6 22 5.40 19 6
38 李俊熙 6 22 5.40 19 6
13 刘儒蓺 4 30 5.00 22 6
39 尹子赫 4 30 5.00 22 6
22 陈天佑 4 26 4.20 24 6
8 翟润安(女) 4 24 3.80 25 7
40 高浩然 4 24 3.80 25 7
3 俞承轩 4 22 3.40 27 7
10 高子晴(女) 4 22 3.40 27 7
14 刘骐玮 4 22 3.40 27 7
19 徐伯雷 4 22 3.40 27 7
21 崔新坤 4 22 3.40 27 7
2 许益恺 4 20 3.00 32 7
4 李元睿 2 30 3.00 32 7
26 王霆宇 4 18 2.60 34 7
33 李坤鹏 2 22 1.40 35 7
23 赵延松 2 20 1.00 36 7
25 康可昕(女) 2 20 1.00 36 7
42 马伊彤(女) 2 20 1.00 36 7
12 徐铭泽(女) 2 18 0.60 15 39 7
15 刘译谦 2 18 0.60 40 7
28 周冠宇 2 16 0.20 41 7
7-9级B组名次表
编号 姓名 积分 对手分 总得分 直胜 名次 级位
12 孔令恺 10 34 11.80 1 3
39 纪翔霖 8 36 10.20 2 4
10 江晨睿 8 32 9.40 3 4
37 张艺腾 8 32 9.40 3 4
5 王子航 8 30 9.00 5 5
19 曲兆帅 8 30 9.00 5 5
36 陈曦 8 30 9.00 5 5
34 王嘉熙 8 26 8.20 8 5
11 马知行 6 32 7.40 9 5
4 金 旷 6 30 7.00 10 5
27 孙建晖 6 30 7.00 10 5
1 王子赫 6 28 6.60 12 6
7 李政烨 6 28 6.60 12 6
18 罗功赫 6 26 6.20 14 6
32 左佑 6 26 6.20 14 6
20 李皓泽 6 24 5.80 16 6
16 吴灿豪 6 22 5.40 17 6
25 陈浩然 6 22 5.40 17 6
29 赵冠南 6 22 5.40 17 6
30 朱本越 4 32 5.40 17 6
35 李天明 4 32 5.40 17 6
40 山译程 6 22 5.40 17 6
6 王姝涵(女) 4 26 4.20 23 6
9 时士庭 4 26 4.20 23 6
3 王浩宇 4 24 3.80 25 6
22 魏泽铭 4 24 3.80 25 6
31 石肖雅(女) 4 24 3.80 25 6
14 徐晟然 4 22 3.40 28 7
38 张梦甜(女) 4 22 3.40 28 7
8 李浚恺 4 20 3.00 30 7
23 崔皓轩 4 20 3.00 30 7
2 吴易泽 4 18 2.60 32 7
33 王立千 4 18 2.60 32 7
17 王祥宇 2 22 1.40 34 7
21 王喆 2 20 1.00 35 7
13 顾婧涵(女) 2 18 0.60 36 7
15 邹良昊 2 18 0.60 36 7
24 孙浩真 2 12 -0.60 38 7
26 张瑨煊 0 20 -1.00 39 7
3-6级A组名次表
编号 姓名 积分 对手分 总得分 直胜 名次 级位
10 梁经仑 10 32 11.40 1 1
34 李知兼 8 32 9.40 2 1
26 付翔宇 8 30 9.00 3 1
22 姜懿宸 8 28 8.60 4 1
8 朱梓源(女) 6 36 8.20 5 1
30 汪圣哲 8 26 8.20 5 1
7 李星烨 8 24 7.80 7 2
28 朱博亚 6 34 7.80 7 2
32 赵翀 6 32 7.40 9 2
24 许涵珺(女) 6 30 7.00 10 2
4 张正 6 28 6.60 11 2
13 崔钧凯 8 18 6.60 11 2
17 陈可瀚 6 28 6.60 11 2
25 于润楠(女) 6 28 6.60 11 2
14 韩雨家 4 36 6.20 15 2
36 江继丞 6 26 6.20 15 2
3 刘雨柏 6 24 5.80 17 2
31 张荣恩 6 24 5.80 17 2
1 李浩然 4 28 4.60 19 3
29 蒲昱良 6 18 4.60 19 3
12 郭秉昕 6 16 4.20 21 3
19 陈天乐 4 24 3.80 22 3
33 郝国宇(女) 4 24 3.80 22 3
9 沈皓瑜 2 32 3.40 24 3
18 王智坤 4 22 3.40 24 3
23 刘润泽 4 22 3.40 24 3
15 赵晨汐(女) 4 20 3.00 27 3
35 宫佳蓬 4 20 3.00 27 3
5 邴启霖 2 28 2.60 29 3
27 刘欣湉(女) 4 18 2.60 29 3
2 刘泓毅 4 14 1.80 31 3
20 朱宜君 2 20 1.00 32 3
16 林琮绚 2 18 0.60 33 3
21 许萌煊(女) 2 18 0.60 33 3
11 胡天润 0 24 -0.20 35 3
6 李奕霖(女) 0 18 -1.40 36 3
3-6级B组名次表
编号 姓名 积分 对手分 总得分 直胜 名次 级位
33 苏晨 10 34 11.80 1 1
15 付宇 10 26 10.20 2 1
23 梁子轩 8 32 9.40 3 1
25 徐艺洋 8 28 8.60 4 1
35 宋浩 8 28 8.60 4 1
5 姜蕴泽 8 26 8.20 6 1
28 姜博涵 8 26 8.20 6 1
27 刘泰智 6 34 7.80 8 2
7 刘芷嫣(女) 6 32 7.40 9 2
14 李允浩 6 32 7.40 9 2
20 苏乃谦 6 32 7.40 9 2
4 郭佰坤 6 30 7.00 12 2
30 蒋淏名 6 30 7.00 12 2
13 王柏涵 6 28 6.60 14 2
34 孙常聚 6 28 6.60 14 2
8 曲肇涵 6 26 6.20 16 2
32 李柯勋 6 26 6.20 16 2
39 李凯旋 6 26 6.20 16 2
24 付翰闻 6 24 5.80 19 2
3 马天豪 6 18 4.60 20 2
11 赵宣博 4 28 4.60 20 2
17 李清士 4 26 4.20 10 22 3
10 张绪军 4 26 4.20 23 3
19 孟弈晓 4 24 3.80 24 3
29 程照琳 4 24 3.80 24 3
38 孙浩洋 4 24 3.80 24 3
21 牟信泽 4 22 3.40 27 3
9 李褚帆(女) 4 20 3.00 28 3
26 徐瑞泽 4 20 3.00 28 3
31 宋子起 4 20 3.00 28 3
2 吕东殷 4 18 2.60 31 3
22 傅相泽 4 18 2.60 31 3
1 刘钰栋 2 26 2.20 33 3
12 林渤景 4 16 2.20 33 3
6 邵瑞 2 20 1.00 35 3
37 张家硕 2 20 1.00 35 3
18 尹元琨 2 18 0.60 37 3
40 李梓慕 2 18 0.60 37 3
36 宋佳赫 0 24 -0.20 39 3 |