"2019青岛晚报围棋五一级位赛(比如赛区)名次表
"
A组
编号 姓名 性别 积分 对手分 总得分 个人积分 犯规 直胜 得分逆减 名次
28 姜赫 男 10 30 11.00 10 5-0 1
30 纪翔霖 男 10 30 11.00 10 5-0 1
25 王梓晨 男 8 36 10.20 8 3
43 刘子墨 男 8 32 9.40 8 4
34 梁智森 男 8 28 8.60 8 5
3 何俊逸 男 8 26 8.20 8 1-8 6
2 闫子正 男 8 26 8.20 8 4-2 7
26 江函芮 女 8 26 8.20 8 4-0 8
以上定位1级
16 牟元卉 女 6 32 7.40 6 1-6 9
19 石清泉 男 6 32 7.40 6 1-4 10
32 孙祎祥 男 6 30 7.00 6 5-0 11
45 王世豪 男 6 30 7.00 6 5-0 11
50 刘昊宇 男 6 30 7.00 6 4-2 13
1 秦瑞鑫 男 6 30 7.00 6 4-0 14
15 卢宏浩 男 6 28 6.60 6 15
38 赵厚行 男 6 26 6.20 6 3-4 16
12 岳阳 男 6 26 6.20 6 4-2 17
11 蔡南钧 男 6 26 6.20 6 4-0 18
36 曾启源 男 6 24 5.80 6 1-6 19
18 辛华健 男 6 24 5.80 6 3-4 20
41 管清桐 男 6 24 5.80 6 3-2 21
6 马知行 男 6 24 5.80 6 5-0 22
24 颜勤轩 男 6 24 5.80 6 5-0 22
48 左佑 男 6 24 5.80 6 5-0 22
49 韩雨家 男 6 24 5.80 6 4-0 25
10 王馨然 女 6 22 5.40 6 26
以上定位2级
7 刘钰栋 男 4 28 4.60 4 3-4 27
35 邹凯明 男 4 28 4.60 4 4-2 28
46 吴灿豪 男 4 28 4.60 4 4-0 29
31 宫湘蘅 男 4 26 4.20 4 1-4 30
27 高承睿 女 4 26 4.20 4 1-2 31
21 罗功赫 男 4 24 3.80 4 2-4 32
13 宋欣恬 女 4 24 3.80 4 4-2 33
20 王子航 男 4 24 3.80 4 4-0 34
47 王钧皓 男 4 24 3.80 4 3-0 35
9 徐可勤 女 4 24 3.80 4 5-0 36
39 周官伟 男 4 24 3.80 4 5-0 36
44 方文彬 男 4 22 3.40 4 38
17 张馨文 女 4 18 2.60 4 1-4 39
14 王浩哲 男 4 18 2.60 4 1-2 40
42 刘锦轩 男 4 16 2.20 4 41
33 孙雨萱 女 2 26 2.20 2 42
8 李嘉越 男 2 24 1.80 2 1-2 43
29 李柯勋 男 2 24 1.80 2 1-0 44
23 许萌煊 女 2 18 0.60 2 3-2 45
5 刘儒蓺 男 2 18 0.60 2 5-0 46
40 林琮绚 男 2 18 0.60 2 5-0 46
37 康可昕 女 2 16 0.20 2 48
4 段奕臣 男 0 24 0.00 0 5-0 49
22 任俊屹 男 0 14 0.00 0 5-0 49
以上定位3级
B组
编号 姓名 性别 积分 对手分 总得分 个人积分 犯规 直胜 得分逆减 名次
37 纪明祖 男 10 32 11.40 10 1
2 徐浩轩 男 10 28 10.60 10 2
41 姜洢宸 女 8 36 10.20 8 3
9 殷绍峰 男 8 34 9.80 8 4
20 王宇晨 男 8 32 9.40 8 5-0 5
44 赵晨光 男 8 32 9.40 8 5-0 5
33 林义城 男 8 28 8.60 8 3-4 7
10 杨子晗 男 8 28 8.60 8 3-2 8
以上定位1级
17 张家豪 男 8 24 7.80 8 5-0 9
47 孟弈晓 男 8 24 7.80 8 5-0 9
39 李浩然 男 6 34 7.80 6 11
5 胡少川 男 6 30 7.00 6 2-6 12
16 赵宣博 男 6 30 7.00 6 2-4 13
6 林浚恩 男 6 30 7.00 6 5-0 14
46 高銘泽 男 6 30 7.00 6 5-0 14
25 韩昊宇 男 6 28 6.60 6 1-6 16
19 宋惠泽 男 6 28 6.60 6 5-0 17
42 宋润禾 女 6 28 6.60 6 5-0 17
26 夏阳 男 6 26 6.20 6 1-6 19
32 王奕斐 男 6 26 6.20 6 2-4 20
13 文禹童 男 6 26 6.20 6 2-2 21
30 陈乐之 男 6 24 5.80 6 22
40 刘欣湉 女 6 22 5.40 6 23
14 李健宇 男 6 20 5.00 6 24
38 商梓州 男 4 30 5.00 4 2-4 25
1 高畅 男 4 30 5.00 4 2-2 26
以上定位2级
48 赵家铕 男 4 28 4.60 4 1-4 27
11 韩辰宇 男 4 28 4.60 4 1-2 28
24 王德硕 男 4 26 4.20 4 3-4 29
7 王子洋 男 4 26 4.20 4 3-2 30
28 葛俊言 女 4 26 4.20 4 1-2 31
23 刘佳祥 男 4 24 3.80 4 5-0 32
50 马钰涵 女 4 24 3.80 4 5-0 32
3 冯伟晋 男 4 24 3.80 4 2-2 34
49 金志勋 男 4 24 3.80 4 1-2 35
22 孙建晖 男 4 22 3.40 4 3-2 36
45 闫智帆 女 4 22 3.40 4 3-0 37
34 石泽萌 男 4 20 3.00 4 1-4 38
43 赵冠南 男 4 20 3.00 4 1-2 39
4 林滋钦 男 4 16 2.20 4 2-2 40
29 时士庭 男 4 16 2.20 4 2-0 41
15 陈天乐 男 2 26 2.20 2 42
12 位宜宸 男 4 14 1.80 4 43
31 尹子赫 男 2 24 1.80 2 44
21 禚峻雨 男 2 22 1.40 2 45
18 宁肖哲 男 2 20 1.00 2 46
27 陈鑫淼 女 2 18 0.60 2 47
35 李清士 男 2 16 0.20 2 48
8 郑巧 女 0 20 -0.99 0 49
以上定位3级 |